Constables Mobility, Golden Cross

Constables Mobility
CONSTABLES LIMITED OAKWOOD BUSINESS PARK
BN27 4AH Golden Cross
East Sussex England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CONSTABLES LIMITED
Company Number
02800677
Previous Names
31/03/1993 - NORVESTON LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Oakwood Business Park Golden Cross Hailsham East Sussex BN27 4AH
Mountney Bridge Business Park Westham Pevensey East Sussex BN24 5NJ
Buy a Premium Entry